Achievements

KnightS* Achievements 2015







Position Date Game Player(s) Event Country
14-10-2015 CS:GO Zake, mik0^, vazer, keleNt, semix HLParty #23

 

KnightS* Achievements 2014







Position Date Game Player(s) Event Country
15-06-2014 League of Legends Lullapuppa, Danky, KaptenKalsing, Tchub, SixDen Dreamhack Summer 2014 – BYOC
20-04-2014 CS:GO westlundt0t0, pYTJE, Gybbz, Pejs, zell Sparv LAN
10-04-2014 CS:GO westlundt0t0, pYTJE, Gybbz, Pejs, zell GAMEFACE Thursday Cup #6
23-03-2014 Call of Duty 1 Nafy, Rikk, Paddeh, ctaz, murky SugarLAN V8.0
23-03-2014 Call of Duty 4 Nafy, Rikk, Paddeh, ctaz, murky SugarLAN V8.0
23-03-2014 Battlefield 4 Nafy, Rikk, Paddeh, ctaz, murky SugarLAN V8.0

 

KnightS* Achievements 2013







Position Date Game Player(s) Event Country
29-11-2013 StarCraft2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team SC2CL Season IX Master Disivsion
17-11-2013 StarCraft2 aGaham [BGT.SC2] Azerty.nl oktober cup
10-11-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak Go4SC2 Cup #323
13-10-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak [BGT.SC2] Azerty.nl oktober cup
03-10-2013 StarCraft2 aGaham PROG4MER SteelSeries SC2 Challenge #4
28-09-2013 StarCraft2 aGaham Late Night Cup #159
21-09-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak KnightS* Anniversary cup
15-09-2013 StarCraft2 2vs2 Sjaak & (LLL Melle) Frag-O-Matic 15.1
15-09-2013 StarCraft2 2vs2 Bouli & aGaham Frag-O-Matic 15.1
15-09-2013 FIFA13 Toyboy51 Frag-O-Matic 15.1
15-09-2013 FIFA13 Spartaplayer Frag-O-Matic 15.1
11-09-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak PROG4MER SteelSeries SCII Challenge #3
11-09-2013 StarCraft2 RainMan PROG4MER SteelSeries SCII Challenge #3
01-09-2013 StarCraft2 Bouli Antwerp Game Days
21-08-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak PROG4MER SteelSeries SCII Challenge #2
18-08-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak SC2Improve Summer League Qualifier #12
15-08-2013 FIFA13 Toyboy51 FIFAVERSUS Cup
13-08-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak SC2Improve Summer League Qualifier #11
04-08-2013 FIFA13 Toyboy51 FIFAVERSUS Cup
31-07-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak PROG4MER SteelSeries SC2 Challenge #1
30-07-2013 FIFA13 Toyboy51 FIFAVERSUS Cup
30-07-2013 StarCraft2 Bouli Antwerp Game Days Qualifier I
09-07-2013 FIFA13 Tomstylez Plantronics and Xilence 1on1 Cup
25-06-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #12
18-06-2013 StarCraft2 RainMan PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #11
12-06-2013 StarCraft2 RainMan PROG4MER SC2 May Finals
09-06-2013 FIFA13 toyboy51 ESL FRANCE Spring Cup
09-06-2013 StarCraft2 aGaham NK Gaming 2013
01-06-2013 StarCraft2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team Dutch Starcraft Team League
26-05-2013 FIFA13 tomstylEzzz ESL PS3 1on1 NK Qualifier #3
26-05-2013 FIFA13 toyboy51 ZOTAC Cup #168
21-05-2013 FIFA 13 toyboy51 ESL Night Cup Season 4 – #13
23-05-2013 StarCraft2 RainMan PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #7
14-05-2013 StarCraft2 RainMan PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #6
07-05-2013 StarCraft2 RainMan PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #5
07-05-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #5
06-05-2013 StarCraft2 Mobywan PROG4MER SC2 April Finals
15-04-2013 StarCraft2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team SC2CL Season VII Master Disivsion
11-04-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak ESL HoTS Kick-off Finals
09-04-2013 StarCraft2 Mobywan PROG4MER Weekly SC2 #1
04-04-2013 StarCraft2 aGaham ESL HoTS Kick-off Qualifier #1
04-04-2013 StarCraft2 Sjaak ESL HoTS Kick-off Qualifier #1
04-04-2013 FIFA 13 ToyBoy51 ESL French Easter Tournament 2013
31-03-2013 StarCraft 2 Sjaak The-Party SC2WOL
31-03-2013 StarCraft 2 Bouli The-Party SC2WOL
20-03-2013 CS:GO Zake, Magic, dfg, MicroxR, KnowN UNGL Community Cup #2
09-03-2013 StarCraft 2 Bouli, Dente (stand in) Saturn Brugge SC2 Game Event
28-02-2013 StarCraft 2 Sjaak Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #11
24-02-2013 StarCraft 2 Argus Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #10
19-02-2013 StarCraft 2 Owl Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #9
17-02-2013 StarCraft 2 aGaham & Bouli Frag-O-Matic 15.0 SC2 2v2
17-02-2013 FIFA 13 toyboy51 Frag-O-Matic 15.0
17-02-2013 FIFA 13 Coryn Frag-O-Matic 15.0
09-02-2013 StarCraft 2 Sjaak Aposis Community Tournament
05-02-2013 StarCraft 2 Mobywan Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #6
20-01-2013 FIFA 13 Florim ESL PS3 Autumn 2012 Playoffs
17-01-2013 FIFA 13 toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #20
08-01-2013 StarCraft 2 RainMan Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #1
08-01-2013 StarCraft 2 aGaham Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #1
08-01-2013 StarCraft 2 Owl Dutch Starcraft League Qualifier #1

 

KnightS* Achievements 2012







Position Date Game Player(s) Event Country
29-12-2012 FIFA13 Toyboy51 Freethiel-Stadium FIFA Tournament
19-12-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel ROCCAT Autumn Challenge
16-12-2012 FIFA13 Toyboy51 ESL Autumn League 2013
27-11-2012 StarCraft2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team SC2CL Season VI Division 1
12-11-2012 StarCraft2 Owl Playhem Daily 12-11
01-11-2012 FIFA13 Toyboy51 ESL France Opening Cup Qual. #2
04-11-2012 FIFA13 Tomstylez Mars Game Events #2
03-11-2012 FIFA13 Tomstylez D’r Londener FIFA13 Tournament
01-11-2012 StarCraft2 Melle Playhem Daily 01-11
21-10-2012 FIFA13 Tomstylez & SiKe Live2Game 2on2
15-10-2012 StarCraft2 Melle Playhem Daily 15-10
11-10-2012 FIFA13 Tabarah EMS XI Benelux Qualifiers
07-10-2012 FIFA13 Tomstylez Mars Game Events #1
25-09-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez & SiKe 4PL – Play4Fifa 2on2 Sept. Final
17-09-2012 StarCraft2 Melle Playhem Daily 17-09
16-09-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 Frag-O-Matic 14.1
16-09-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel Frag-O-Matic 14.1
04-09-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez & SiKe 4PL – Play4Fifa 2on2 Sept. Quali #1
26-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ESL Benelux Summer League
26-08-2012 StarCraft2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team SC2CL Season V Division 2a
21-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon PG League SC2 Qualifier #4
21-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ESL BLX Nightcup Week 34 Finals
20-08-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez 4PL – Play4Fifa Aug. Quali #3
19-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ESL BLX Nightcup #6
17-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon PG League SC2 Qualifier #3
16-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ESL BLX Nightcup #5
16-08-2012 StarCraft2 Melle ESL BLX Nightcup #5
12-08-2012 FIFA12 SiKe & Tomstylez 2on2 Plantronics Cup
09-08-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel ESL BLX Nightcup #4
09-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ESL BLX Nightcup #4
08-08-2012 StarCraft2 Melle PG League SC2 Qualifier #2
08-08-2012 StarCraft2 Leon PG League SC2 Qualifier #2
28-07-2012 FIFA12 SpartaPlayer SpartaTraag FIFA Toernooi
16-07-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL PS3 1on1 Surprise Cup #3
15-07-2012 FIFA12 Adkew Live2Game FIFA Toernooi
09-07-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL PS3 1on1 Surprise Cup #2
08-07-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 4Gamers.be FIFA12 Tournament
02-07-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL PS3 1on1 Qualifier #1
26-06-2012 FIFA12 Adkew, SiKe, Tomstylez, Toyboy51 ESL 3on3 Red Carpet Cup
12-06-2012 FIFA12 Jimi & Jenska ESL 2on2 Play Hard
10-06-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel BLX Nightcup Week Finals
10-06-2012 StarCraft2 Leon BLX Nightcup Week Finals
09-06-2012 FIFA12 Jimi NK-Gaming 2012
09-06-2012 StarCraft2 Darkomicron NK-Gaming 2012
07-06-2012 StarCraft2 Leon BLX Nightcup Week Cup #2
05-06-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel BLX Nightcup Week Cup #1
05-06-2012 StarCraft2 Leon BLX Nightcup Week Cup #1
03-06-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL World Challenge
22-05-2012 StarCraft2 WiseEye NK Gaming Qualification #3
22-05-2012 StarCraft2 Argus NK Gaming Qualification #3
16-05-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan NK Gaming Qualification #2
16-05-2012 StarCraft2 Owl NK Gaming Qualification #2
14-05-2012 StarCraft2 Mobywan Blizzard World Cup VIP tickets Cup
06-05-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan Playhem Daily
02-05-2012 StarCraft2 WiseEye StarCraft II World Championship Dutch Qualifier #4
02-05-2012 StarCraft2 TheKid StarCraft II World Championship Dutch Qualifier #4
29-04-2012 StarCraft2 Mobywan StarCraft II World Championship Dutch Qualifier #3
27-04-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan StarCraft II World Championship Dutch Qualifier #2
27-04-2012 StarCraft2 hjop StarCraft II World Championship Dutch Qualifier #2
25-04-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel StarCraft II World Championship Dutch Qualifier #1
15-04-2012 StarCraft2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team SC2CL Season IV Division 3b
14-04-2012 StarCraft2 Nix Mad Processor Cup #5
06-04-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan Playhem Daily 05-04
02-04-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez 4PL – Play4Fifa Feb. Quali #1
26-03-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez ESL Benelux EMS FIFA12 Qualifier
26-03-2012 FIFA12 Jimi ESL Benelux EMS FIFA12 Qualifier
17-03-2012 FIFA12 Ackkie WW Sapphire FIFA Cup
11-03-2012 FIFA12 Florim ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP Finals
04-03-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez Competo 1on1 QPAD Cup 04/03
28-02-2012 StarCraft2 WiseEye ROCCAT Winter Challenge Finals
28-02-2012 StarCraft2 Mobywan ROCCAT Winter Challenge Finals
26-02-2012 FIFA12 SiKe & Tomstylez 2on2 Plantronics Cup 26/02/12
24-02-2012 FIFA12 FloRiM Gameshop Play-It
23-02-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge Special Cup
23-02-2012 StarCraft2 TheKid ROCCAT Winter Challenge Special Cup
20-02-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France Winter Cup 2012
19-02-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez Live2Game FIFA Toernooi
19-02-2012 FIFA12 Ackkie Frag-O-Matic 14.0
19-02-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 Frag-O-Matic 14.0
19-02-2012 StarCraft2 Leon, Darkomicron, Mobywan, WiseEye, RainMan, Pixel 4PL Pro LIGA Qualifier 2012
15-02-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL 1on1 Night Cup #1
13-02-2012 FIFA12 Thunderbeerts FV BeNeDu Cup™
12-02-2012 FIFA12 FloRiM ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #6
09-02-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ROCCAT Winter Challenge #10
06-02-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez 4PL – Play4Fifa Feb. Quali #1
06-02-2012 StarCraft2 Mobywan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #9
06-02-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ROCCAT Winter Challenge #9
06-02-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #9
05-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #6
02-02-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #8
02-02-2012 StarCraft2 Pixel ROCCAT Winter Challenge #8
02-02-2012 StarCraft2 WiseEye ROCCAT Winter Challenge #8
01-02-2012 StarCraft2 Leon FL Daily Week 5 #3
29-01-2012 FIFA12 Boltje ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #5
29-01-2012 FIFA12 ThunderBeerts ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #5
30-01-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ROCCAT Winter Challenge #7
30-01-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #7
28-01-2012 StarCraft2 Leon Emo Corner Cup #7 By Team FL
26-01-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #6
26-01-2012 StarCraft2 Skiro ROCCAT Winter Challenge #6
26-01-2012 StarCraft2 WiseEye ROCCAT Winter Challenge #6
23-01-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ROCCAT Winter Challenge #5
22-01-2012 FIFA12 FloRiM ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #4
22-01-2012 FIFA12 ThunderBeerts ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #4
22-01-2012 FIFA12 Sike PushStart EXP #1 1on1
22-01-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez PushStart EXP #1 1on1
22-01-2012 FIFA12 Adkew PushStart EXP #1 1on1
22-01-2012 FIFA12 Adkew & Jimi PushStart EXP #1 2on2
22-01-2012 FIFA12 SiKe & Tomstylez PushStart EXP #1 2on2
20-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #34
19-01-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #4
19-01-2012 StarCraft2 Mobywan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #4
19-01-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ROCCAT Winter Challenge #4
19-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #33
17-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #32
16-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #31
16-01-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ROCCAT Winter Challenge #3
16-01-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ROCCAT Winter Challenge #3
15-01-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan, Pixel, WiseEye, Leon, Darkomicron, Mobywan Team Ace Gaming BattleGround #1
15-01-2012 FIFA12 ThunderBeerts ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #3
12-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #29
12-01-2012 StarCraft2 Leon ESL ROCCAT Winter Challenge #2
09-01-2012 StarCraft2 RainMan ESL ROCCAT Winter Challenge #1
09-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #28
08-01-2012 FIFA12 Florim ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #2
08-01-2012 FIFA12 ThunderBeerts ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #2
08-01-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez Acer FIFA Challenge #23
07-01-2012 FIFA12 Tomstylez ESL World Challenge #15 – Cameroon
06-01-2012 StarCraft2 WiseEye Playhem Daily – Friday 06-01
05-01-2012 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL France SkillCup #26
04-01-2012 FIFA12 Adkew ESL Benelux ROCCAT CUP #1
03-01-2012 FIFA12 Ackkie ESL World Challenge #14 – Ivory Coast

 

KnightS* Achievements 2011







Position Date Game Player(s) Event Country
27-12-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL World Challenge #11 – Greece
19-12-2011 FIFA12 Florim Carrefour Belgie FIFA12 Toernooi
18-12-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux 1on1 FSCS #3 Cup 2
18-12-2011 FIFA12 ThunderBeerts ESL Benelux 1on1 FSCS #3 Cup 2
19-12-2011 FIFA12 Tomstylez 4PL 1on1 Turnier #2011/82
17-12-2011 SC2 WiseEye StarCraft II Sennheiser Cup Season 2 Cup #15
12-12-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL World Challenge #4 – Bulgaria
11-12-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux 1on1 FSCS #3 Cup 1
06-12-2011 FIFA12 Tomstylez Acer FIFA Challenge #21
03-12-2011 SC2 WiseEye Mixed Fruit – Open Weekly #4
03-12-2011 SC2 Pixel Mixed Fruit – Open Weekly #4
01-12-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Night Cup Series #1
28-11-2011 FIFA12 Tomstylez 4PL – 1on1 Turnier #2011/79
28-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux Starting Cup Series #2
28-11-2011 FIFA12 Ackkie – Tomstylez ESL Benelux Starting Cup Series #2
27-11-2011 FIFA12 Tomstylez ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 4
27-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 4
27-11-2011 CoD4 Shuya – aslan – ctaz – rikk – chaosix ClanBase CoD4 OC Fall 2011 2nd league
27-11-2011 SC2 Piet Friet & Defex (Nix in semi finals) ClanBase SC2 2on2 OC Fall 2011
27-11-2011 FIFA12 Tomstylez Competo 1on1 QPAD Cup 27/11
26-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 Acer FIFA Practice Cup #2
25-11-2011 SC2 RainMan CraftCup LITE #108
22-11-2011 SC2 RainMan Playhem Daily 22-11
21-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Night Cup Season 1 – Cup #5
20-11-2011 FIFA12 ThunderBeerts ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 3
13-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 2
10-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Night Cup Season 1 – Cup #2
07-11-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Night Cup Season 1 – Cup #1
06-11-2011 FIFA12 Ackkie ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 1
06-11-2011 FIFA12 Brgkamp ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 1
06-11-2011 FIFA12 Sike ESL Benelux FSCS #2 Cup 1
05-11-2011 FIFA12 Jimi Topdeals FIFA tournament #1
04-11-2011 SC2 WiseEye CraftCup LITE #103
03-11-2011 SC2 hjop Go4SC2 Cup #147
02-11-2011 SC2 hjop IEM Qualifier The Netherlands 2
31-10-2011 FIFA12 Brgkamp ESL Benelux Starting Cup Series #1
31-10-2011 FIFA12 FloRiM ESL Benelux Starting Cup Series #1
31-10-2011 SC2 Mobywan IEM Qualifier The Netherlands 2
30-10-2011 SC2 RainMan IEM Qualifier The Netherlands 1
30-10-2011 FIFA12 Brgkamp ESL Benelux FSCS #1 Cup 3
30-10-2011 FIFA12 FloRiM ESL Benelux FSCS #1 Cup 3
30-10-2011 FIFA12 Sike ESL Benelux FSCS #1 Cup 3
25-10-2011 FIFA12 Tomstylez 4PL – 1on1 Turnier #2011/74
23-10-2011 FIFA12 Brgkamp ESL Benelux FSCS #1 Cup 2
23-10-2011 FIFA12 Toyboy51 ESL Benelux FSCS #1 Cup 2
22-10-2011 SC2 hjop Sennheiser Cup S2 Cup #8
16-10-2011 FIFA12 Brgkamp ESL Benelux FSCS #1 Cup 1
10-10-2011 FIFA11 Sike ESL Mixed Teams Championship
09-10-2011 SC2 The whole KnightS* StarCraft 2 team SC2CL Season IV Division 4c
25-09-2011 FIFA11 Ackkie Frag-o-Matic LAN 13.1
25-09-2011 FIFA11 Jimi Frag-o-Matic LAN 13.1
21-09-2011 SC2 Mobywan ESS Semi Pro #1

21-09-2011 SC2 Darkomicron Pre-Fom cup StarCraft 2
18-09-2011 FIFA11 SiKe ESL Mixed Teams – Portugal Cup
16-09-2011 FIFA11 ThunderBeerts EMS IX Qualifier BE
14-09-2011 FIFA11 Jimi EMS IX Qualifier NL
11-09-2011 FIFA11 Florim World Cyber Games 2011 Benelux Qualifiers
11-09-2011 SC2 hjop Best of Benelux Qualifiers 1
08-09-2011 FIFA11 SiKe ESL Mixed Teams – Italy Cup
07-09-2011 FIFA11 Florim ESL Mixed Teams – Spain Cup
05-09-2011 CoD4 Shuya – anZium – ctaz – rikk – chaosix Exclusion cup #5
04-09-2011 CoD4 Shuya – anZium – ctaz – rikk – chaosix Challonge #23
03-09-2011 FIFA11 Jimi ESL Mixed Teams – France Cup
02-09-2011 CoD4 Shuya – anZium – ctaz – rikk – chaosix RG-Esports Series Night Cup CoD4 #26
21-08-2011 CoD4 Shuya – anZium – ctaz – rikk – chaosix Relapse Cup #3
14-08-2011 SC2 Skiro Mixed Fruit – Qualifiers #1
02-08-2011 FIFA11 Tomstylez FIFA 11 1on1 Night Cup #4
29-07-2011 SC2 WiseEye CraftCup Lite #77
27-07-2011 SC2 Pixel -DD- Open
27-07-2011 SC2 WiseEye -DD- Open
17-07-2011 SC2 Pixel CM Storm Super June Finals
30-06-2011 SC2 Pixel Benelux Star League – Season 1
30-06-2011 SC2 Skiro Benelux Star League – Season 1
26-06-2011 FIFA11 Jimi Benelux Gaming LAN #4
26-06-2011 FIFA11 GERRiE Benelux Gaming LAN #4
26-06-2011 FIFA11 jojo Benelux Gaming LAN #4
22-06-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix CM Storm Super June #7
19-06-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix Foxconn eXperiences
19-06-2011 SC2 Pixel CM Storm Super June #6
18-06-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix Ang`s cup #2.
17-06-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix Ang`s cup #1.
12-06-2011 SC2 WiseEye CM Storm Super June #4
09-06-2011 SC2 Nix CM Storm Super June #3
06-06-2011 SC2 Pixel CM Storm Super June #2
22-05-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix ESL Nightcup XVIII
20-05-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix DWAVE Cup #10
18-05-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix ESL Nightcup XVII
15-05-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix ESL Nightcup XVI
14-05-2011 SC2 Darkomicron SCC Inhouse
13-05-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – rikk – chaosix DWAVE Quick Cup
10-05-2011 SC2 Darkomicron #SC2.nl Cup
10-05-2011 SC2 Addict #SC2.nl Cup
08-05-2011 CoD4 SidelzZ – Paddeh – ctaz – kammy(merc) – cyas(merc) FatLAN 14
01-05-2011 SC2 Skiro ESL Benelux Nightcup #16
24-04-2011 SC2 Nix ESL Benelux Nightcup #14
23-04-2011 FIFA 11 GERRiE The Party 9
23-04-2011 FIFA 11 Jimi The Party 9
17-04-2011 SC2 Pixel The Party 9 SC2 Cup
03-04-2011 SC2 Skiro ESL Benelux Nightcup #12
18-03-2011 SC2 Pixel ESL Benelux Nightcup #10
10-03-2011 SC2 Addict ESL Benelux Nightcup #9
10-03-2011 SC2 Pixel ESL Benelux Nightcup #9
06-03-2011 SC2 Pixel ESL Benelux Nightcup #8
06-03-2011 SC2 Skiro ESL Benelux Nightcup #8
27-02-2011 SC2 Pixel ESL Benelux Nightcup #6

 

 

KnightS* Achievements 2003 / 2010





<

Position Game Event Country
FIFA 07 Netgamez 2007
FIFA 06 Best of Benelux 2006
FIFA 06 Netgamez 2006A
FIFA 06 FIFA Interactive world cup 2005 Arnhem
FIFA 06 FIFA Interactive world cup 2005 Arnhem
FIFA 06 Campzone 2006
FIFA 06 World Cyber Games Dutch Qualifiers
FIFA 06 World Cyber Games Dutch Qualifiers
4th FIFA 06 The Party 4
FIFA 06 The Party 4
FIFA 06 Regroup 2006
FIFA 06 Drome 2006
FIFA 06 Drome 2006
FIFA 06 FOM 8.1
FIFA 05 FIFA Interactive world cup 2004
FIFA 05 World Cyber Games Dutch Qualifiers
FIFA 05 FOM 8.0
FIFA 05 Netgamez 2005B
FIFA 05 Clanbase 1on1 Spring Cup (Permier)
       
CoD1 Netgamez 2004B
CoD1 Netgamez 2004C
CoD1 Call of Duty TDM Cup Spring 2005 (Premier)
CoD1 Call of Duty S&D Summer Cup 2005 (Second)
CoD1 Warriors Headquarters cup (Permier)
CoD2 CoD2 S&D OpenCup Fall 2005 (second)
CoD2 CoD2 S&D OpenCup Spring 2007 (fourth)
CoD2 Divine International Cod2 Cup (premier)
CoD2 Getronics PinkRoccade The Party 5
4th CoD4 The-Reality 2007
       
Wii-Sports-Tennis NK-gaming Getronics PinkRoccade The Party 5
4th Wii-Sports-Tennis NK-gaming Getronics PinkRoccade The Party 5
Wii-Sports-Tennis Campzone 2007
Wii-Sports-Tennis The Reality 2008
       
DoA:U Wold Cyber Games 2006 Dutch Qualifiers
6/8th DoA:U Wold Cyber Games 2006 Monza
       
BV Drome 13 2006
BV Regroup 15 2006
BV Regroup 16 2006
BV Campzone 2007
       
C&C 3 Campzone 2007
4th C&C 3 NK-gaming Getronics PinkRoccade The Party 5
C&C: ZH Campzone 2006
       
BF2 Drome13 Conquest
BF2 Drome13 Infantry